Die Ergebnisse der Roadrunner der letzten Tage, zusammengestellt von Rainer. Nachtrag
29. ISMANINGER WINTERLAUFSERIE 1.Lauf 13 km 15.12.2019
GESAMTSIEGER Johannes HILLEBRAND 42:13
1.Platz MU30 Jakob LINK 45:20
2.Platz M 45 Olaf LOEWER 48:25
1.Platz W 45 Yvonne KLEINER 50:01
11.Platz M 45 Sandro SCALISE 54:50
1 | . Platz | M50 | Dario Ferroni | 00:48:58 |
15 | . Platz | M50 | Michael Rottmann | 00:55:41 |
18 | . Platz | M40 | Kai Brotzeller | 00:56:02 |
23 | . Platz | M35 | Gunnar Prüfer | 00:56:03 |
1 | . Platz | M70 | Wilfried Baumgardt | 01:02:26 |
11 | . Platz | W45 | Sylvia Nowak | 01:04:20 |
65 | . Platz | M50 | Volker Schneider | 01:04:20 |
28 | . Platz | M55 | Klaus Rettner | 01:04:24 |
7 | . Platz | W50 | Claudia Egl | 01:06:36 |
9 | . Platz | W50 | Anja Patragst | 01:07:12 |
6 | . Platz | M65 | Hans Laaser | 01:08:04 |
8 | . Platz | W55 | Maria Hettegger | 01:12:06 |
6 | . Platz | M70 | Heinz Dr. Höfling | 01:12:36 |
15 | . Platz | W55 | Doris Thums | 01:15:19 |
27 | . Platz | M60 | Harald Lill | 01:21:24 |
36. MRRC SILVESTERLAUF MÜNCHEN 10 km 31.12.2019
3.Platz M 30 Roman LEBLANC 36:23
19.Platz M 30 Daniel NITZSCHKE 40:13
86.Plart M 35 Thomas BOGENSCHÜTZ 51:21
93.Platz M 35 Marc KIRSCHNER 52:42
123.Platz M 40 Franc HITZELBERGER 57:05
15.Platz M 45 Ferdinand RUST 43:11
10.Platz M 50 Michael ROTTMANN 40:29
19.Platz M 50 Lorenz KROENERT 44:08
25.Platz M 50 Heiko ALTMANN 45:59
100.Platz M 50 Stefan ARNETH 53:37
1.Platz M 70 Wilfried BAUMGARDT 49:34
3.Platz W 40 Martina MOLL 46:27
19.Platz W 40 Sonja KIRSCHNER 52:43
1.Platz W 45 Yvonne KLEINER 37:57
48.Platz W 45 Kerstin LASSEN 59:15
43.Platz W 50 Amelie v.BEZOLD 58:34
2.Platz W 70 Barbara ERHARD 58:39
36. MRRC SILVESTERLAUF MÜNCHEN 5 km 31.12.2019
1.Platz MJU 12 Tim ALT 21:31
1.Platz MJU 14 Nikolas SAFIEDDINE 19:44
2.Platz MJU 20 Matthias PONNERT 19:43
3.Platz M Henry HELLER 17:08
2.Platz M 30 Hulger WIEDERMANN 17:40
1.Platz M 50 Jochen BLOCK 20:38
52.Platz M 50 Martin LUCHT 36:17
3.Platz WJU16 Veronika BESSER 24:52
4.Platz WJU16 LeonaGROß BLOTEKAMP24:57
33.Platz W Iryna TRAZHUK 38:38
53. Int. SILVESTERLAUF GERSTHOFEN 10km 31.12.2019
23.Platz M 40 Andreas SOZANSKI 41:37